Indianapolis, Indiana – Race Results

VP Racing Lubricants Xtreme Pro Mod

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Craig Sullivan

Ken Quartuccio

ARP Nitrous Pro Street

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Jake Naumann

Kyle Salminen

Dart NA 10.5

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Leonard Long

Richard Nye

Mickey Thompson Street Outlaw

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Alan Felts

Steve Cagle

Edelbrock Xtreme Street

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Dave Fiscus

Tim Knieriem

Holley EFI Factory Super Cars

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Dennis Chaisson

Tripp Carter

Chevrolet Performance Stock

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Glenn Pushis

Kevin Lumsden

Motor City Muscle NA 9″

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Richard Eldred

Ben Mens

Quick Fuel Technology Nostalgia Super Stock

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Casey Fauss-Johnson

Bruce Lang

Detroit Truetrac Nostalgia Muscle

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Chad Brewer

Jacob Weigl

Coan Stock/Super Stock

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Bill Skillman

Pete Ricart

MagnaFuel Open Comp

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Mike Winters

Donald Fenlon

LME Street King

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Kurt Anderson

Austin Tewell

Proform Rumble

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Kevin Rowand

Nicholas Massengale

Dave Duell Classic

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Michael Retford

Mike Moss

Quick Fuel Technology NSS All-Stars

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Danny Whitford

Jim Netherland

Horsepower Depot Factory Appearing Stock Tire

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Terry Pennington

Larry Kirkum

Cor-A-Vent FAST Factory Stock

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Ed Keim

Jeff Wilkins

TorqStorm SuperChargers True Street

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Tim Flanders

Scott Oshinski

TorqStorm SuperChargers True Street

9-Second Winner 10-Second Winner

Matt Caldwell

Jeremy Holbrook

TorqStorm SuperChargers True Street

11-Second Winner 12-Second Winner

Kevin Rowand

Marvin Knack

TorqStorm SuperChargers True Street

13-Second Winner 14-Second Winner

Mark Storts

Angelo Taylor

TorqStorm SuperChargers True Street

15-Second Winner

Taylor Dietsch

Dodge / MOPAR HEMI Shootout

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Tony DeMaio

Alan Scruggs

Dodge / MOPAR HEMI Shootout

10-Second Event Winner 11-Second Event Runner-Up

Morgan Hixon

Marshall Meyers

Dodge / MOPAR HEMI Shootout

12-Second Event Winner 13-Second Event Runner-Up

Dennis Cherry

Charles Tyree

Dodge / MOPAR HEMI Shootout

14-Second Event Winner 15-Second Event Winner

Dana Baker

David Dunse

Arrington Performance HEMI Quick 8 presented by Redline Oil

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Alan Scruggs

Tony DeMaio

Race Pages Bracket 2 (SAT)

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Jeremy Holbrook

Randy Dobbs

Race Pages Bracket 3 (SAT)

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Nick Allison

Tim Earle

Race Pages Bracket 2 (SUN)

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Jeremy Holbrook

Randy Dobbs

Race Pages Bracket 3 (SUN)

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Nick Allison

Tim Earle