Millington, Tennessee – Race Results


Directions: 5500 Victory Ln, Millington, TN 38053

GENERAL INFOPRICINGSCHEDULEHOST HOTELSRULES & PAYOUTSDIRECTIONS

VP Racing Fuels Xtreme Pro Mod

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

John Stanley

Don Walsh Jr.

Mickey Thompson Street Outlaw

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Shawn Pevlor

Mike Cerminaro

Holley EFI Factory Super Cars

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Geoff Turk

Bill Skillman

ARP Nitrous Pro Street

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Tricia Musi

Don Baskin

FST Carburetors NA 10.5

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Richie Nye

Don Baskin

Edelbrock Xtreme Street

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Joel Greathouse

Tim Knieriem

Quick Fuel Technology Nostalgia Super Stock

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Kevin Gass

Doug Poskevich

Detroit Truetrac Nostalgia Muscle Car

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Andy Warren

Tim Clark

Coan Engineering Stock/Super Stock

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Scott Libersher

Dennis Breeden

ATI Performance Products Muscle Car Madness presented by Deuce Machining

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Andy Warren

Bruce Lang

MagnaFuel Open Comp

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Cameron Bowles

Susan Roush-McClenaghan

Gear Vendors True Street

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Troy Eaton

Randy Thomas

Gear Vendors True Street

10-Second Winner 11-Second Winner

Grady Alley

Beth McCool

Gear Vendors True Street

12-Second Winner

Nathan Porter


Dodge // Mopar HEMI Shootout

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Herb Yellowdy

Lee Segars

Dodge // Mopar HEMI Shootout

12-Second Event Winner 13-Second Event Runner-Up

Jeff Smith

Ken Mason

Dodge // Mopar HEMI Shootout

14-Second Event Winner 15-Second Event Runner-Up

Joe Giordano

Jessica Rickey

Arrington Performance HEMI Quick 8 presented by Redline Oil

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Herb Yellowdy

Jeff Smith

Brian Tooley Racing Real Street Shootout

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Nick McGrath

Jessie Wilson

Chevrolet Performance Stock

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Jesse Wilson

Haley Burkhammer

Proform Rumble

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Regina Puckett

Paul Lewis

LME Street King

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Steven Griswold

Taylor Lumsden

Chevrolet Performance Street Car Challenge

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Terry Faust

Don Dixon

Chevrolet Performance Street Car Challenge

11-Second Winner 12-Second Winner

Harv Owen

Teresa Massengale


Fastest Street Car Magazine Bracket 1 (Sunday)

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Cody Graham

Mark Enochs

Fastest Street Car Magazine Bracket 2 (Sunday)

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

David Bell

Greg Rushing