Commerce, Georgia – Race Results


Directions: 500 E Ridgeway Rd, Commerce, GA 30529

GENERAL INFOPRICINGSCHEDULEHOST HOTELSRULES & PAYOUTSDIRECTIONS

VP Racing Fuels Xtreme Pro Mod

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Don Walsh Jr.

Daniel Pharris

Mickey Thompson Street Outlaw

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Rob Goss

Vince Palazzolo

Holley EFI Factory Super Cars

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Carl Tasca

Paul Roderick Jr.

ARP Nitrous Pro Street

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Mark Hoagland

Patricia Musi

FST Carburetors NA 10.5

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Leonard Long

Joe Clemente

Edelbrock Xtreme Street / Renegade

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Jessie Coulter

Tim Knieriem

Chevrolet Performance Stock

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Jesse Wilson

Haley Burkhammer

Quick Fuel Technology Nostalgia Super Stock

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Tim Frees

Corky Bumpus

Detroit Truetrac Nostalgia Muscle Car

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Chad Brewer

Andy Warren

Coan Engineering Stock/Super Stock Combo

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Jeffrey Frees

Mark Ruset

MagnaFuel Open Comp

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Kelly Pierce

Cameron Bowles

Gear Vendors True Street

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Dana Beaty

Jason Beardslee

Gear Vendors True Street

9-Second Winner 10-Second Winner

Dustin Edwards

Rick Baum

Gear Vendors True Street

11-Second Winner 12-Second Winner

Cody Poston

Michael Dabbs

Gear Vendors True Street

13-Second Winner 14-Second Winner

Randy Pethel

Tyler Thornburg

Gear Vendors True Street

15-Second Winner

Allen Smith

Dodge // Mopar HEMI Shootout

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

David Clarke

Todd Classon

Dodge // Mopar HEMI Shootout

10-Second Event Winner 11-Second Event Runner-Up

Richard Stimson

David Hamilton

Dodge // Mopar HEMI Shootout

12-Second Event Winner 13-Second Event Runner-Up

Robert Pitt

Mike Smith

Dodge // Mopar HEMI Shootout

14-Second Winner

Michael Oellrich

Arrington Performance HEMI Quick 8 presented by Redline Oil

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Todd Classon

Peter Mansolillo

Proform Rumble

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Nicholas Massengale

David Rickey

LME Street King

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Ricky Pennington

Bryan Williams

Chevrolet Performance Street Car Challenge

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Greg Trail

Kyle Rainey

Chevrolet Performance Street Car Challenge

10-Second Winner 11-Second Winner

Harry King

Kevin Rowand

Chevrolet Performance Street Car Challenge

12-Second Winner 13-Second Winner

Tom Calabrese

Oscar Campes

Street Outlaw All-Star Shootout

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Phil Hines

Vince Palazzolo

Sealed Stock Shootout

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Jesse Wilson

Darin Hendricks

Open Comp Shootout

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Dennis Corn

Cameron Bowles

Eaton TVS Supercharger Throwdown

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Brian Devilbiss

Oscar Morin