Indianapolis, Indiana – Race Results


Directions: 10267 US-136, Indianapolis, IN 46234

GENERAL INFOPRICINGSCHEDULEHOST HOTELSRULES & PAYOUTSDIRECTIONS


VP Racing Fuels Xtreme Pro Mod

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Steve Summers

Mark Luton

Mickey Thompson Radial Wars

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

DeWayne Mills

Josh Klugger

ARP Nitrous Pro Street

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Joe Bucaro

Josh Ritli

Boninfante NA 10.5

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Robbie Blankenship

Dwight Ausmus

Edelbrock Xtreme Street

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Nick McGrath

Jessie Coulter

VP Racing Fuels Street Outlaw

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Daniel Pharris

Charlie Cooper

Holley EFI Factory Super Cars

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Chuck Watson

Gardener Stone

Fastest Street Car Stock/Super Stock Combo

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Chris Stephenson

Taylor Lumsden

Chevrolet Performance Chevrolet Performance Stock

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Haley Rounsavall

Jesse Wilson

ATI Performance Products, Inc Nostalgia Super Stock

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Russ Berens

Jeffrey Frees

ATI Performance Products, Inc Victory Performance Nostalgia Super Stock

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Jeffrey Frees

Joe Ewing

Detroit Truetrac Nostalgia Muscle Car

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Jerry Stamps

Mike Moistner

Magnafuel Open Comp

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Ricky Pennington

Susan Roush-McClenaghan

NMCA Top Sportsman

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Don O’Neil

Roger Wellman

Dart Prostock

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Rob Pearce

Kevin Lawrence

Boostline Drag Radial

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Camren Massengale

Andy Essary

Holley EFI Real Street

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Jessie Coulter

Nick McGrath

Proform Rumble

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Nicholas Massengale

Tim Rickey

Late Model Engines Street King

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Kurt Anderson

Taylor Lumsden

Gear Vendors True Street

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Walter Herd

Bob Mandabach

Gear Vendors True Street

9-Second Winner 10-Second Winner

Nick Lohmeyer

Jason Struckman

Gear Vendors True Street

11-Second Winner 12-Second Winner

Keith Seymore

John Revor

Gear Vendors True Street

13-Second Winner 14-Second Winner

Scott Brown

Angela Taylor

Gear Vendors True Street Bracket

13-Second Winner 14-Second Winner

Dietrich Bollinger

Colton Coffey

Gear Vendors LS True Street Bracket

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Dan Rensch

Justin May

Gear Vendors LS True Street Bracket

11-Second Winner 12-Second Winner

Dietrich Bollinger

Nicholas Massengale

Gear Vendors LS True Street Bracket

13-Second Winner 14-Second Winner

Jason Stephenson

Cody Wright

Gear Vendors LS True Street Bracket

15-Second Winner

Brian Palcisko