Indianapolis, Indiana – Race Results


Directions: 10267 US-136, Indianapolis, IN 46234

GENERAL INFOPRICINGSCHEDULEHOST HOTELSRULES & PAYOUTSDIRECTIONS

To Download Hi-Res Images CLICK HERE

VP Racing Fuels Xtreme Pro Mod

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Billy Banaka

Steve Summers

Mickey Thompson Radial Wars

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

DeWayne Mills

Keith Berry

ARP Nitrous Pro Street

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Joe Bucaro

Jim Bell

MX235

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Brad Medlock

Shane Halleman

Edelbrock Xtreme Street

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Louie Filippides

Henry Lee

Wiseco Street Outlaw

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Jacky McCarty

Phil Hines

Holley EFI Factory Super Cars

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Chuck Watson

Clay Arnett

Scoggin-Dickey Chevrolet Performance Stock

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Kevin Lumsden

Glenn Pushis

NMCA Top Sportsman

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Shawn Morrow

Kynon Dinkel

ATI Performance Products, Inc Nostalgia Super Stock

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Al Corda

Jeff Frees

Quick Fuel Technology Nostalgia Super Stock All-Stars

Index A Event Winner Index A Event Runner-Up

Ron Konkowski

Corimac Frees

Quick Fuel Technology Nostalgia Super Stock All-Stars

Index B Event Winner Index B Event Runner-Up

Mike Volkart

Brent Wheeler

Quick Fuel Technology Nostalgia Super Stock All-Stars

Index C Event Winner Index C Event Runner-Up

Tom Hoffman

Rees Smith

Quick Fuel Technology Nostalgia Super Stock All-Stars

Index D Event Winner Index D Event Runner-Up

Gary Beemer

Don Kuenster

Quick Fuel Technology Nostalgia Super Stock All-Stars

Index E Event Winner Index E Event Runner-Up

Chris Schneider

Kevin Miller

Quick Fuel Technology Nostalgia Super Stock All-Stars

Index F Event Winner Index F Event Runner-Up

Robert Lantero

George Strohauer

Quick Fuel Technology Nostalgia Super Stock All-Stars

Index F Event Winner Index F Event Runner-Up

Jim Hogenhoff

Carl Nappier

Detroit Truetrac Nostalgia Muscle Car

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Andy Warren

Tim Boggs

Magnafuel Open Comp

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Donnie Bowles

Jenna Pierce-WIlson

Pro Stock

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Merv Moyer

Steve Graham

Gear Vendors True Street

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Lonnie Tibbs

Robert Mandabach

Gear Vendors True Street

9-Second Winner 11-Second Winner

Kevin McCotter

Grady Alley

Gear Vendors True Street

12-Second Winner 13-Second Winner

John Revor

Troy Frey

Gear Vendors True Street

14-Second Winner 15-Second Winner

Scott Trebs

Matthew Rimel

JE Pistons LSX Drag Radial

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Anthony Manna

Mark Carlyle

Holley EFI Real Street

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Camren Massengale

George Toll

Proform Rumble

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Cody Alumbaugh

Regina Puckett

Late Model Engines Street King

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Al Corda

Matt Feltner

Chevrolet Performance LSX True Street

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Tim LeMay

Terry Faust

Chevrolet Performance LSX True Street

9-Second Winner 10-Second Winner

Adam Hodson

Phil Frantz

Chevrolet Performance LSX True Street

11-Second Winner 12-Second Winner

Dietrich Bollanger

Nicholas Massengale

Chevrolet Performance LSX True Street

13-Second Winner 15-Second Winner

Keith Vaughn

Brian Palcisko

Fastest Street Car Magazine Bracket 3 (Saturday)

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Harry Hutten Jr.

Marvin Knack